12885/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SHALIMAR [SHM] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 07:45 07:45 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 07:58 07:58 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 08:48 08:48 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 09:32 09:32 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 10:14 10:14 RT
SALBONI [SLB] 10:30 10:30 RT
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 10:40 10:40 RT
GARHBETA [GBA] 10:51 10:51 RT
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 11:10 11:10 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 11:35 11:35 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 12:25 12:25 RT
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 12:47 12:47 RT
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jul 2018 2:15