SHM UDZ EXPRESS/19659 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHALIMAR [SHM] 20:22 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:34 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:15 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 00:10 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 01:10 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 02:47 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 04:25 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 05:21 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 06:24 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:00 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 09:50 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 10:40 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 11:30 RT
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 14:25 RT
DAMOH [DMO] 15:50 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 16:55 RT
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 18:10 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 21:20 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:10 RT
BUNDI [BUDI] 02:24 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 06:15 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 08:01 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 08:38 RT
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: