SHE-HWH LOCAL/37062 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 17:38 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:43 RT
RIS 17:47 RT
KOG 17:51 RT
HMZ 17:53 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 17:56 RT
BALLY [BLY] 17:58 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 18:01 RT
LLH 18:05 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: