37060 / SHE-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37060 / SHE-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHE-HWH LOCAL [37060] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 17:18 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:24 RT
RIS 17:28 RT
KOG 17:31 RT
HMZ 17:33 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 17:36 RT
BALLY [BLY] 17:38 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:41 RT
LLH 17:44 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: