37058 / SHE-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37058 / SHE-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHE-HWH LOCAL [37058] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 16:40 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 16:45 RT
RIS 16:50 RT
KOG 16:54 RT
HMZ 16:56 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 16:59 RT
BALLY [BLY] 17:01 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:04 RT
LLH 17:08 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: