37056 / SHE-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37056 / SHE-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHE-HWH LOCAL [37056] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 12:40 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 12:45 RT
RIS 12:50 RT
KOG 12:55 RT
HMZ 12:59 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 13:04 RT
BALLY [BLY] 13:07 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 13:11 RT
LLH 13:17 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: