SHE-HWH LOCAL/37052 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 11:25 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 11:30 RT
RIS 11:34 RT
KOG 11:37 RT
HMZ 11:39 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 11:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 11:44 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 11:46 RT
LLH 11:49 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: