SHE-HWH LOCAL/37050 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 10:32 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 10:37 RT
RIS 10:41 RT
KOG 10:44 RT
HMZ 10:46 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 10:49 RT
BALLY [BLY] 10:51 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 10:53 RT
LLH 10:57 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: