SHE-HWH LOCAL/37048 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 10:15 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 10:20 RT
RIS 10:24 RT
KOG 10:27 RT
HMZ 10:29 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 10:32 RT
BALLY [BLY] 10:34 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 10:37 RT
LLH 10:40 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: