SHE-HWH LOCAL/37046 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 09:50 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 09:55 RT
RIS 09:59 RT
KOG 10:02 RT
HMZ 10:04 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 10:07 RT
BALLY [BLY] 10:09 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 10:11 RT
LLH 10:15 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: