4027/SHC-DLI EXP SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4027/SHC-DLI EXP SPL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHC-DLI EXP SPL [4027] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SHC-DLI EXP SPL [4027]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 06:00 RT
MANSI JN [MNE] 07:17 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 07:27 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 07:57 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 08:20 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 09:50 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:27 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 12:00 RT
ARA [ARA] 13:07 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 14:10 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:25 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 19:55 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:20 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 04:20 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: