SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP (15209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP [15209] for 21 January 2018.
SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP [15209] is CANCELLED between SAHARSA JN [SHC] and AMRITSAR JN [ASR]   Refresh

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP [15209] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
KOPARIA [KFA] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 12:54 12:54 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
EKMA [EKMA] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 00:00 00:00 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
YJUD 11:13 11:13 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 13:56 13:56 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 2:40