Live Running Status of train SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP/15209 | Spot Your Train SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP/15209

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 08:45 RT
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 09:02 RT
KOPARIA [KFA] 09:12 RT
MANSI JN [MNE] 10:05 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 10:17 RT
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 10:37 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 10:55 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:45 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 12:08 RT
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 12:20 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 12:31 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 12:45 RT
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 12:54 RT
DESARI [DES] 13:11 RT
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 13:25 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 14:10 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 14:25 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 14:46 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 16:00 RT
EKMA [EKMA] 16:23 RT
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 16:41 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 17:05 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 17:27 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 18:05 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 18:35 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 20:20 RT
BASTI [BST] 21:23 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 23:00 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 00:00 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 02:15 RT
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 03:08 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 05:17 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 06:14 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 07:25 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 08:57 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 09:37 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 10:45 RT
YJUD 11:13 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 12:15 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 12:41 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 13:10 RT
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 13:56 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 14:20 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 14:35 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 14:55 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:25 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 16:02 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: