SHAN-E-BPL EXP (12155) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHAN-E-BPL EXP [12155] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SHAN-E-BPL EXP [12155] is Running and Departed from KIKA (6 mins before)   Refresh

SHAN-E-BPL EXP [12155] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 21:20 21:32 12 mins late
VIDISHA [BHS] 22:10 22:25 15 mins late
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 22:41 22:58 17 mins late
KIKA Departed (No Stoppage) 23:32 23:26 6 mins before
BINA JN [BINA] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:27