SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP (12156) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP [12156] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP [12156] is Running and Departed from FDB (Delayed by 19 mins)   Refresh

SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP [12156] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
FDB Departed (No Stoppage) 21:13 21:32 19 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 23:23 23:26 3 mins late
MORENA [MRA] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 05:01 05:01 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:32