SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY (15765) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY [15765] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY [15765] is Running and Departed from CRX (Delayed by 18 mins)   Refresh

SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY [15765] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 07:07 07:26 19 mins late
NKB 07:32 07:50 18 mins late
CRX Departed (No Stoppage) 07:39 07:57 18 mins late
BANARHAT [BNQ] 07:50 08:08 18 mins late
DALGAON [DLO] 08:08 08:26 18 mins late
MDT 08:25 08:43 18 mins late
HASIMARA [HSA] 08:43 09:01 18 mins late
KCF 09:06 09:19 13 mins late
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
MRDG 10:56 10:56 Right Time
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
BXHT 11:22 11:22 Right Time
BDYR 11:31 11:31 Right Time
AGOMONI [AGMN] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
GAURIPUR [GUP] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
DHUBRI [DBB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:59