55767/SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55767/SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER [55767] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER [55767]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 07:15 RT
GLMA 07:31 RT
SVQ 07:59 RT
BRQ 08:15 RT
ODB 08:29 RT
DDM 08:36 RT
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 08:53 RT
CHALSA JN [CLD] 09:04 RT
NKB 09:21 RT
CRX 09:31 RT
BANARHAT [BNQ] 10:03 RT
BINNAGURI [BNV] 10:12 RT
DALGAON [DLO] 10:23 RT
MJE 10:34 RT
MDT 10:56 RT
HASIMARA [HSA] 11:31 RT
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 11:45 RT
KCF 11:54 RT
GRU 12:04 RT
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 12:15 RT
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 12:45 RT
APDC 12:53 RT
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 13:00 RT
BSW 13:14 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 13:35 RT
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 13:45 RT
DWT 14:00 RT
VTG 14:09 RT
DCH 14:21 RT
DHH 14:29 RT
FLM 14:40 RT
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG] 14:50 RT
ABW 15:00 RT
BXT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: