SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP (23347) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP [23347] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP [23347] has Not Started from SINGRAULI [SGRL] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
RENUKUT [RNQ] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
RAMNA [RMF] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
MERALGRAM [MQX] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
GARHWA [GHQ] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given