Live Running Status of train SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP/23347 | Spot Your Train SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP/23347

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 17:00 RT
OBRA DAM [OBR] 17:56 RT
CHOPAN [CPU] 19:05 RT
RENUKUT [RNQ] 19:55 RT
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 20:20 RT
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 20:42 RT
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 21:12 RT
RAMNA [RMF] 21:32 RT
MERALGRAM [MQX] 21:44 RT
GARHWA [GHQ] 21:58 RT
GARWA ROAD [GHD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: