22166 / SGRL-BPL SF EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22166 / SGRL-BPL SF EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGRL-BPL SF EXP [22166] for 20 May 2018.
22166 does not start on Sun from source SINGRAULI [SGRL]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 20:20 RT
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 20:50 RT
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 22:03 RT
BEOHARI [BEHR] 22:42 RT
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 23:50 RT
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 01:30 RT
DAMOH [DMO] 03:00 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 04:04 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 06:05 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 06:43 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 07:12 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: