Indian Railways Train Running Status of 09761 - SGNR-SOG SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of sgnr-sog-spl-09761 for 19 November.
sgnr-sog-spl-09761 has Reached Destination (SURATGARH JN [SOG]) (7 mins before)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 04:20 04:20 RT
PRUR 04:34 04:34 RT
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 04:48 04:48 RT
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 05:08 05:08 RT
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 05:27 05:27 RT
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 05:42 05:42 RT
MNGR 05:56 05:57 1 mins late
MSWA 06:05 06:06 1 mins late
JAITSAR [JES] 06:16 06:17 1 mins late
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 06:23 06:23 RT
SRZ 06:31 06:31 RT
BNSR 06:44 06:44 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 6:56