SGNR-SDLP SPL (04772) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR-SDLP SPL [04772] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SGNR-SDLP SPL [04772] has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time)   Refresh

SGNR-SDLP SPL [04772] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
BWC 19:02 19:02 Right Time
FSW 19:14 19:14 Right Time
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
BDSW 19:34 19:34 Right Time
BUGL 19:40 19:40 Right Time
DPK 19:46 19:46 Right Time
HLW 19:53 19:53 Right Time
JRKN 20:00 20:00 Right Time
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
SHEREKAN [SRKN] 21:39 21:39 Right Time
TIBI [TIBI] 21:49 21:49 Right Time
TULWARA JHIL [TLI] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
ELLENABAD [ENB] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
KHINANIYAN [KNNA] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
NOHAR [NHR] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
DIPLANA [DPLN] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
GOGAMERI [GAMI] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
ANUPSHAHR [AUS] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
SIDMUKH [SDMK] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
NARWASI [NRWI] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given