SGNR HW EXP (14712) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR HW EXP [14712] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SGNR HW EXP [14712] is Running and Departed from JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] (Delayed by 8 hour 15 mins)   Refresh

SGNR HW EXP [14712] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 04:10 10:45 6 hr 35 mins late
ABOHAR [ABS] 04:53 11:34 6 hr 41 mins late
MALOUT [MOT] 05:18 12:12 6 hr 54 mins late
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 05:36 12:50 7 hr 14 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 06:30 13:50 7 hr 20 mins late
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 06:48 14:20 7 hr 32 mins late
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 07:03 14:50 7 hr 47 mins late
TAPA [TAPA] 07:17 15:19 8 hr 2 mins late
BARNALA [BNN] 07:45 15:40 7 hr 55 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] 08:17 16:15 7 hr 58 mins late
NABHA [NBA] 08:42 16:42 8 hr late
PATIALA [PTA] 09:05 17:09 8 hr 4 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 09:50 18:03 8 hr 13 mins late
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 10:11 18:18 8 hr 7 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 10:35 18:45 8 hr 10 mins late
BARARA [RAA] 10:58 19:09 8 hr 11 mins late
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] Departed 11:16 19:31 8 hr 15 mins late
YJUD 11:24 19:38 8 hr 14 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 12:07 20:14 8 hr 7 mins late
ROORKEE [RK] 12:39 20:46 8 hr 7 mins late
HARIDWAR JN [HW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:29