SGNR SDLP PASSENGER (54764) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SGNR SDLP PASSENGER (54764) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR SDLP PASSENGER [54764] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 05:00 RT
BWC 05:14 RT
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 05:28 RT
DPK 05:45 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 06:35 RT
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO] 06:44 RT
SHEREKAN [SRKN] 06:57 RT
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM] 07:03 RT
TIBI [TIBI] 07:09 RT
TULWARA JHIL [TLI] 07:21 RT
ELLENABAD [ENB] 07:38 RT
SURR 07:48 RT
KHINANIYAN [KNNA] 07:57 RT
BKKA 08:11 RT
NOHAR [NHR] 08:20 RT
DIPLANA [DPLN] 08:35 RT
SHRG 08:47 RT
GOGAMERI [GAMI] 08:56 RT
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD] 09:12 RT
KALANA [KALN] 09:26 RT
ANUPSHAHR [AUS] 09:35 RT
SIDMUKH [SDMK] 09:49 RT
HSWS 10:00 RT
NARWASI [NRWI] 10:11 RT
PRSR 10:19 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: