54764/SGNR SDLP PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54764/SGNR SDLP PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR SDLP PASSENGER [54764] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SGNR SDLP PASSENGER [54764]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 05:00 RT
BWC 05:14 RT
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 05:28 RT
DPK 05:45 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 06:35 RT
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO] 06:44 RT
SHEREKAN [SRKN] 06:57 RT
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM] 07:03 RT
TIBI [TIBI] 07:09 RT
TULWARA JHIL [TLI] 07:21 RT
ELLENABAD [ENB] 07:38 RT
SURR 07:48 RT
KHINANIYAN [KNNA] 07:57 RT
BKKA 08:11 RT
NOHAR [NHR] 08:20 RT
DIPLANA [DPLN] 08:35 RT
SHRG 08:47 RT
GOGAMERI [GAMI] 08:56 RT
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD] 09:12 RT
KALANA [KALN] 09:26 RT
ANUPSHAHR [AUS] 09:35 RT
SIDMUKH [SDMK] 09:49 RT
HSWS 10:00 RT
NARWASI [NRWI] 10:11 RT
PRSR 10:19 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: