CPR-SEE DEMU (75202) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPR-SEE DEMU [75202] for 20 January 2018.
CPR-SEE DEMU [75202] has Reached Destination (SONPUR JN [SEE]) (Delayed by 35 mins)   Refresh

CPR-SEE DEMU [75202] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 09:25 09:45 20 mins late
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 09:30 09:57 27 mins late
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 09:48 10:49 1 hr 1 mins late
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 09:54 10:55 1 hr 1 mins late
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 10:00 11:03 1 hr 3 mins late
PPDA 10:05 11:08 1 hr 3 mins late
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 10:10 11:13 1 hr 3 mins late
DIGHWARA [DGA] 10:19 11:22 1 hr 3 mins late
SITALPUR [STLR] 10:35 11:32 57 mins late
NAYAGAON [NYO] 10:47 11:40 53 mins late
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 11:04 11:50 46 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:05