SEE-BJU MEMU (63286) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SEE-BJU MEMU (63286) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SEE-BJU MEMU [63286] for 25 February 2018.
SEE-BJU MEMU [63286] has Reached Destination (BARAUNI JN [BJU]) (Delayed by 1 hour 20 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SONPUR JN [SEE] 07:05 07:05 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 07:20 07:22 2 mins late
CKRD 07:30 07:31 1 mins late
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 07:37 07:50 13 mins late
CSR 07:47 08:01 14 mins late
GKHT 07:52 08:06 14 mins late
DESARI [DES] 07:58 08:11 13 mins late
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 08:09 08:45 36 mins late
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 08:15 08:56 41 mins late
BDUA 08:21 09:02 41 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 08:27 09:11 44 mins late
NNNL 08:34 09:19 45 mins late
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 08:58 09:32 34 mins late
HBP 09:05 09:39 34 mins late
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 09:11 09:55 44 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 09:28 10:48 1 hr 20 mins late
MPNH 09:35 10:55 1 hr 20 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 09:41 11:07 1 hr 26 mins late
BUJ 09:47 11:13 1 hr 26 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Feb 2018 11:31