63286 / SEE-BJU MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63286 / SEE-BJU MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SEE-BJU MEMU [63286] for 25 May 2018.
Currently SEE-BJU MEMU [63286] has Arrived at MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] (Delayed by 1 hour 7 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SONPUR JN [SEE] 07:05 07:05 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 07:20 07:20 RT
CKRD 07:30 07:53 23 mins late
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 07:37 08:37 60 mins late
CSR 07:47 08:46 59 mins late
GKHT 07:52 08:51 59 mins late
DESARI [DES] 07:58 09:00 1 hr 2 mins late
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 08:09 09:13 1 hr 4 mins late
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 08:15 09:24 1 hr 9 mins late
BDUA 08:21 09:30 1 hr 9 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 08:27 09:40 1 hr 13 mins late
NNNL 08:34 09:51 1 hr 17 mins late
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] Arrived 08:58 10:05 1 hr 7 mins late
HBP 09:05 10:12 1 hr 7 mins late
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 09:11 10:18 1 hr 7 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 09:28 10:35 1 hr 7 mins late
MPNH 09:35 10:42 1 hr 7 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 09:41 10:48 1 hr 7 mins late
BUJ 09:47 10:54 1 hr 7 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 May 2018 10:14