SDLP-SGNR SPL (04771) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDLP-SGNR SPL [04771] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SDLP-SGNR SPL [04771] is Running and Departed from GOGAMERI [GAMI] (Delayed by 23 mins)   Refresh

SDLP-SGNR SPL [04771] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
NARWASI [NRWI] 02:54 03:21 27 mins late
SIDMUKH [SDMK] 03:11 03:37 26 mins late
ANUPSHAHR [AUS] 03:22 03:50 28 mins late
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD] 03:42 04:06 24 mins late
GOGAMERI [GAMI] Departed 03:57 04:20 23 mins late
DIPLANA [DPLN] 04:13 04:36 23 mins late
NOHAR [NHR] 04:26 04:49 23 mins late
KHINANIYAN [KNNA] 04:44 05:07 23 mins late
ELLENABAD [ENB] 05:00 05:23 23 mins late
TULWARA JHIL [TLI] 05:13 05:36 23 mins late
TIBI [TIBI] 05:25 05:48 23 mins late
SHEREKAN [SRKN] 05:34 05:57 23 mins late
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO] 05:47 06:10 23 mins late
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 07:15 07:23 8 mins late
JRKN 07:26 07:34 8 mins late
HLW 07:33 07:41 8 mins late
DPK 07:41 07:49 8 mins late
BUGL 07:47 07:55 8 mins late
BDSW 07:53 08:01 8 mins late
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 08:04 08:12 8 mins late
FSW 08:14 08:22 8 mins late
BWC 08:22 08:30 8 mins late
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 4:19