SDLP SGNR PASS (54763) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDLP SGNR PASS (54763) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDLP SGNR PASS [54763] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 11:25 RT
PRSR 11:38 RT
NARWASI [NRWI] 11:46 RT
HSWS 11:57 RT
SIDMUKH [SDMK] 12:07 RT
ANUPSHAHR [AUS] 12:21 RT
KALANA [KALN] 12:31 RT
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD] 12:45 RT
GOGAMERI [GAMI] 13:00 RT
SHRG 13:10 RT
DIPLANA [DPLN] 13:21 RT
NOHAR [NHR] 13:33 RT
BKKA 13:44 RT
KHINANIYAN [KNNA] 13:58 RT
SURR 14:07 RT
ELLENABAD [ENB] 14:16 RT
TULWARA JHIL [TLI] 14:29 RT
TIBI [TIBI] 14:41 RT
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM] 14:48 RT
SHEREKAN [SRKN] 14:54 RT
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO] 15:06 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 16:00 RT
JRKN 16:10 RT
HLW 16:17 RT
DPK 16:25 RT
BUGL 16:36 RT
BDSW 16:42 RT
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 16:52 RT
FSW 17:02 RT
BWC 17:11 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: