SDLP SGNR PASS/54763 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 11:25 RT
PRSR 11:38 RT
NARWASI [NRWI] 11:46 RT
HSWS 11:57 RT
SIDMUKH [SDMK] 12:07 RT
ANUPSHAHR [AUS] 12:21 RT
KALANA [KALN] 12:31 RT
TAHSIL BHADRA [TSD] 12:45 RT
GOGAMERI [GAMI] 13:00 RT
SHRG 13:10 RT
DIPLANA [DPLN] 13:21 RT
NOHAR [NHR] 13:33 RT
BKKA 13:44 RT
KHINANIYAN [KNNA] 13:58 RT
SURR 14:07 RT
ELLENABAD [ENB] 14:16 RT
TULWARA JHIL [TLI] 14:29 RT
TIBI [TIBI] 14:41 RT
SALEMGARHMASANI [SJSM] 14:48 RT
SHEREKAN [SRKN] 14:54 RT
HANUMANGARHTOWN [HMO] 15:06 RT
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 16:00 RT
JRKN 16:10 RT
HLW 16:17 RT
DPK 16:25 RT
BUGL 16:36 RT
BDSW 16:42 RT
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 16:52 RT
FSW 17:02 RT
BWC 17:11 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: