SDAH-TKNR LOCAL - 33895 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SDAH-TKNR LOCAL - 33895

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-TKNR LOCAL [33895] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 15:32 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:44 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 15:50 RT
BBT 15:55 RT
MMG 16:02 RT
BARASAT [BT] 16:11 RT
BMG 16:16 RT
DTK 16:20 RT
BIRA 16:25 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 16:30 RT
ASKR 16:34 RT
HB 16:37 RT
MSL 16:47 RT
GBG 16:52 RT
TKNR Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: