31413 / SDAH-NH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31413 / SDAH-NH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-NH LOCAL [31413] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 06:38 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 06:46 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:51 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 06:56 RT
AGP 06:59 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 07:02 RT
KDH 07:06 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 07:09 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 07:13 RT
PTF 07:16 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 07:19 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 07:23 RT
JGDL 07:27 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 07:32 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: