Live Running Status of train SDAH- MFP PASS/53131 | Spot Your Train SDAH- MFP PASS/53131

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 05:50 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:05 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 06:21 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 06:27 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 06:33 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 06:38 RT
JGDL 06:43 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 06:50 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 07:05 RT
GARIFA [GFAE] 07:12 RT
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 07:19 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 07:40 RT
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 08:03 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:04 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 09:18 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 09:44 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:00 RT
WARIA [OYR] 10:13 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 10:24 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 10:34 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 11:05 RT
BARACHAK [BCQ] 11:13 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 11:22 RT
SALANPUR [SLS] 11:28 RT
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 11:36 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 11:44 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 11:58 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 12:14 RT
JORAMOW [JRW] 12:52 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 13:07 RT
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 13:19 RT
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 13:28 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 13:47 RT
LAHABON [LHB] 14:03 RT
SIMULTALA [STL] 14:16 RT
NRGO 15:08 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 15:45 RT
DADPUR [DPX] 15:52 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 16:00 RT
CHAURA [CUX] 16:09 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 16:19 RT
BHALUI [BFM] 16:31 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 16:39 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 16:52 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 17:16 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 17:28 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 17:35 RT
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 17:44 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 17:52 RT
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 19:05 RT
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 19:24 RT
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 20:03 RT
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 20:15 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:55 RT
BUJ 21:00 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 21:09 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 21:23 RT
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 21:34 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 21:43 RT
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 21:53 RT
UJIARPUR [UJP] 22:02 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 22:50 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 23:03 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 23:13 RT
DUBAHA [DUBH] 23:23 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 23:32 RT
SIHO [SIHO] 23:41 RT
SILAUT [SLT] 23:52 RT
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 00:01 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: