SDAH-KOAA LOCAL/30452 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 15:25 RT
BLN 15:34 RT
LKF 15:40 RT
TLG 15:43 RT
NACC 15:46 RT
MJT 15:54 RT
RMTR 15:57 RT
KIRP 16:00 RT
PPGT 16:11 RT
EDG 16:16 RT
BBDB 16:29 RT
BZB 16:33 RT
SOLA 16:36 RT
BBR 16:40 RT
TALA 16:45 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: