31339 / SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31339 / SDAH - KLYM LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31339] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 20:10 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 20:19 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:24 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 20:29 RT
AGP 20:32 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 20:35 RT
KDH 20:39 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 20:42 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:46 RT
PTF 20:49 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 20:52 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 20:56 RT
JGDL 21:00 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 21:02 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 21:13 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 21:17 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 21:22 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 21:28 RT
KLYS 21:31 RT
KLYG 21:34 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: