SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31335) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31335) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31335] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 18:12 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 18:20 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 18:25 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 18:31 RT
AGP 18:35 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 18:39 RT
KDH 18:43 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 18:46 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 18:50 RT
PTF 18:53 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 18:56 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:00 RT
JGDL 19:04 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 19:10 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 19:19 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 19:23 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 19:27 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 19:32 RT
KLYS 19:35 RT
KLYG 19:38 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: