SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31333) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31333) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31333] for 24 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 16:50 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 16:58 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:03 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 17:09 RT
AGP 17:13 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 17:17 RT
KDH 17:21 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 17:24 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 17:28 RT
PTF 17:31 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 17:34 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 17:38 RT
JGDL 17:42 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 17:44 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 17:54 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 17:58 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 18:02 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 18:07 RT
KLYS 18:10 RT
KLYG 18:13 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: