31331/SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31331/SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31331] for 26 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAH KLYM LOCAL 31331

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 15:35 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 15:43 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:48 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 15:53 RT
AGP 15:56 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 15:59 RT
KDH 16:03 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 16:06 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 16:10 RT
PTF 16:13 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 16:16 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 16:20 RT
JGDL 16:24 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 16:28 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 16:38 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 16:42 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 16:47 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 16:52 RT
KLYS 16:55 RT
KLYG 16:58 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: