Live Running Status of train SDAH - KLYM LOCAL/31329 | Spot Your Train SDAH - KLYM LOCAL/31329

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 14:40 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 14:48 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 14:53 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 14:58 RT
AGP 15:01 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 15:04 RT
KDH 15:08 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 15:11 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 15:15 RT
PTF 15:18 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 15:21 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 15:25 RT
JGDL 15:29 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 15:31 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:43 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 15:47 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 15:51 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 15:56 RT
KLYS 15:59 RT
KLYG 16:02 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: