SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31327) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31327) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31327] for 25 February 2018.
31327 does not start on Sun from source SEALDAH [SDAH] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 13:35 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 13:43 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 13:48 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 13:53 RT
AGP 13:56 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 13:59 RT
KDH 14:03 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 14:06 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 14:10 RT
PTF 14:13 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 14:16 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 14:20 RT
JGDL 14:24 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 14:26 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 14:39 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 14:43 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 14:47 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 14:52 RT
KLYS 14:55 RT
KLYG 14:58 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: