31325 / SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31325 / SDAH - KLYM LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31325] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 12:30 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:38 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:43 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 12:48 RT
AGP 12:51 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 12:54 RT
KDH 12:58 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 13:01 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 13:05 RT
PTF 13:08 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 13:11 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 13:15 RT
JGDL 13:19 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 13:26 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 13:32 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 13:36 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 13:41 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 13:46 RT
KLYS 13:49 RT
KLYG 13:52 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: