Live Running Status of train SDAH - KLYM LOCAL/31313 | Spot Your Train SDAH - KLYM LOCAL/31313

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 05:30 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 05:39 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 05:44 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 05:49 RT
AGP 05:52 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 05:55 RT
KDH 05:59 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 06:02 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 06:06 RT
PTF 06:09 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 06:12 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 06:16 RT
JGDL 06:20 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 06:26 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 06:33 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 06:37 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 06:41 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 06:46 RT
KLYS 06:49 RT
KLYG 06:52 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: