31311 / SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31311 / SDAH - KLYM LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31311] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 04:12 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 04:20 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 04:25 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 04:30 RT
AGP 04:33 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 04:36 RT
KDH 04:40 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 04:43 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 04:47 RT
PTF 04:50 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 04:53 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 04:57 RT
JGDL 05:01 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 05:03 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 05:13 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 05:17 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 05:22 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 05:27 RT
KLYS 05:30 RT
KLYG 05:33 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: