Live Running Status of train SDAH-HB LOCAL/33661 | Spot Your Train SDAH-HB LOCAL/33661

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 14:05 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 14:13 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 14:18 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 14:24 RT
DGNR 14:27 RT
BBT 14:30 RT
BRPK 14:33 RT
NBE 14:36 RT
MMG 14:39 RT
HHR 14:42 RT
BARASAT [BT] 14:49 RT
BMG 14:54 RT
DTK 14:58 RT
BIRA 15:03 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 15:08 RT
ASKR 15:12 RT
HB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: