SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33623 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33623

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - DTK LOCAL [33623] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 19:50 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 19:58 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:06 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 20:12 RT
DGNR 20:15 RT
BBT 20:18 RT
BRPK 20:21 RT
NBE 20:24 RT
MMG 20:27 RT
HHR 20:30 RT
BARASAT [BT] 20:36 RT
BMG 20:41 RT
DTK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: