SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33621 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33621

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-DTK LOCAL [33621] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 18:47 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 18:55 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:00 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 19:06 RT
DGNR 19:09 RT
BBT 19:12 RT
BRPK 19:15 RT
NBE 19:18 RT
MMG 19:21 RT
HHR 19:24 RT
BARASAT [BT] 19:30 RT
BMG 19:35 RT
DTK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: