SDAH DLI EXP (13119) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH DLI EXP [13119] for 21 January 2018.
SDAH DLI EXP [13119] is CANCELLED between SEALDAH [SDAH] and ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]   Refresh

SDAH DLI EXP [13119] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 21:39 21:39 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 00:06 00:06 Right Time
PRANTIK [PNE] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 00:48 00:48 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 01:36 01:36 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
RAJGRAM [RJG] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 03:26 03:26 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
TALJHARI [TLJ] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 04:17 04:17 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
EKCHARI [EKC] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
GHOGA [GGA] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
MURARPUR [MPY] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
RATANPUR [RPUR] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
MOR [MOR] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
PUNARAKH [PHK] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 11:49 11:49 Right Time
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
HARDAS BIGHA [HDE] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
NEORA [NEO] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
SADISOPUR [SDE] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 15:27 15:27 Right Time
PAIL 15:35 15:35 Right Time
KOELWAR [KWR] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
KULHARIA [KUA] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
KARISATH [KRS] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
CHAUSA [CSA] 17:34 17:34 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 11:09 11:09 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 13 Dec 2017 13:38