SDAH BUI EXPRESS (13105) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH BUI EXPRESS [13105] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SDAH BUI EXPRESS [13105] is Running and Departed from KAN (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

SDAH BUI EXPRESS [13105] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 14:11 14:11 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 14:35 14:39 4 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
KAN Departed (No Stoppage) 16:00 16:01 1 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 18:51 18:51 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 21:59 21:59 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 00:23 00:23 Right Time
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 00:34 00:34 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 00:46 00:46 Right Time
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 00:57 00:57 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
NAYAGAON [NYO] 02:54 02:54 Right Time
SITALPUR [STLR] 03:03 03:03 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 03:11 03:11 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
SAHATWAR [STW] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 16:03