63105 / SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63105 / SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS [63105] for 22 May 2018.
Currently SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS [63105] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 20:20 20:20 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:32 20:32 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:54 20:54 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 21:18 21:18 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 21:28 21:28 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 21:32 21:32 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 21:44 21:44 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 21:58 21:58 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 22:04 22:04 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 22:26 22:26 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 22:33 22:33 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 22:39 22:39 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 22:45 22:45 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 22:55 22:55 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 22:59 22:59 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 23:07 23:07 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 23:13 23:13 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 23:19 23:19 RT
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 23:25 23:25 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 23:30 23:30 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 23:39 23:39 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 23:45 23:45 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 23:50 23:50 RT
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 23:55 23:55 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 00:06 00:06 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 00:11 00:11 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 00:18 00:18 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 00:26 00:26 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 00:36 00:36 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 00:45 00:45 RT
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given