31241 / SDAH -BP LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31241 / SDAH -BP LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH -BP LOCAL [31241] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 08:13 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:21 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:26 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:31 RT
AGP 08:34 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 08:37 RT
KDH 08:41 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 08:44 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: