31235 / SDAH - BP LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31235 / SDAH - BP LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BP LOCAL [31235] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 16:08 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 16:16 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 16:21 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 16:26 RT
AGP 16:29 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 16:32 RT
KDH 16:36 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 16:39 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: