31229 / SDAH - BP LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31229 / SDAH - BP LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BP LOCAL [31229] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 10:05 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:13 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:18 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 10:23 RT
AGP 10:26 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 10:29 RT
KDH 10:33 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 10:36 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: